СТРУКТУРА

СТРУКТУРА 2017-09-04T16:20:17+00:00

STRUCTURE

1. ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF

 

Director – , tel: (+37410) 52 04 19

Deputy director in scientific activieties – Ashot Piliposyan, tel: (+37410) 58 74 27

Assistant director – , tel: (+37410) 58 74 25, (+37410) 58 74 27

Assistant director in public elations- Marine Avanesyan (+37410) 58 74 27

Chief Found keeper – Lianna Gevorgyan, tel: (+37410) 58 74 25

Inspector of Civil Protection & Extraordinary Situation – Seyran Dovlatbekyan, tel: (+37410) 54 55 70

 

2. STRUCTURAL SUBDIVISIONS

 

DEPARTMENTS

Personnel Management Department

/Head of the Department – Arevhat Avetisyan, tel: (+37410) 58 74 25/

 

Finance Department

/Head of the Department – Ashot Khoyecyan, tel: (+37410) 56 43 37/

 

Department of Monuments Protection

/Head of the Department –Gor Gasparyan, tel: (+37410) 58 74 25/

 

Department of Management and Development of Cultural Resources and Collections

/Head of the Department – Kristina Hakobyan, tel: (+37410) 58 74 25/

 

Department of Accounting and Protection of Funds

/Head of the Department – Gayane Hovhannisyan, tel: (+37410) 58 74 25/

 

Department of Source Study and Editing

/Head of the Department – Argam Ayvazyan, tel: (+37410) 58 74 25/

 

Department of Organization of Scientific-Methodological Work and Exhibition

/Head of the Department – Elmira Esayan, tel: (+37410) 58 74 25/

 

Economic Department

/Head of the Department – Marianna Lalafaryan, tel: (+37410) 58 74 25/

 

3. SEPARATE SUBDIVISIONS

BRANCHES

Regional service for the protection of historical environment of Aragatsotn marz

/Acting Head of the Service – Manuk Manukyan, tel: (+374232) 3 21 26

 

Regional service for the protection of historical environment of Ararat marz

/Head of the Service – Roman Karapetyan, tel: (+37455) 77-16-26

 

Regional service for the protection of historical environment of Armavir marz

/Head of the Service – Andranik Simonyan, tel: (+374237) 2 10 23
Regional service for the protection of historical environment of Shirak marz

/Head of the Service – Avetiq Meliq-Sargsyan, tel: (+374312) 5 83 76
Regional service for the protection of historical environment of Kotayk marz

/Head of the Service – Kamo Hakobyan, tel: (+374222) 2 54 60
Regional service for the protection of historical environment of Gegharkounik marz

/Head of the Service – Artak Arevshatyan, tel: (+374262) 4 68 08

 

Regional service for the protection of historical environment of Lori marz

/Head of the Service – Armen Geryan, tel: (+374322) 4 30 87

 

Regional service for the protection of historical environment of Tavoush marz

/Head of the Service – Arkadi Dovlatbekyan, tel:

 

Regional service for the protection of historical environment of Syunik marz

/Head of the Service – Astghik Hakobyan, tel: (+374285) 6 71 59

Regional service for the protection of historical environment of Vayots dzor marz

/Head of the Service – Melanya Dovlatyan, tel: (+374281) 2 52 46

 

Regional service for the protection of historical environment of Yerevan

/Head of the Service – Garik Vardanyan tel: (+37410) 58 74 25

 

 

Historical and cultural museum-reservation of Zvartnots

/Chief of the branch – Gagik Grigoryan, tel:(+37495) 68 00 57

 

Historical and cultural museum-reservation of Garni

/Chief of the branch – Aram Babayan, tel: (+37494) 00 11 38

 

Historical and cultural museum-reservation of the University of Gladzor

/Chief of the branch – Baris Qocharyan, tel: (+37493) 95 56 41

 

Historical and archeological museum-reservation of Metsamor

/Chief of the branch – Artavazd Zaqyan, tel: (+37494) 93 00 71

 

Historical and architectural reservation of Goshavank

/Chief of the branch – Bakur Hovsepyan, tel: (+37498) 95 87 11

 

Historical and natural reservation of Arpi

/Chief of the branch – Shaqe Karaghanyan, tel: (+37493) 23-05-43

 

Historical and cultural preservation “Zorats кarer Settlement”

/Chief of the branch – Ashot Avagyan, tel: (+37491) 58 44 85

 

Historical and cսltսral preservation of “Lori berd”

/Chief of the branch – Kimik Serobyan, tel: (+37477) 25 20 34

 

National architectural museum-reservation of Dilijan
/Chief of the branch – , tel: (+37491) 67 29 78

STRUCTURE

1. ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF

 

Director – Vladimir Poghosyan, tel: (+37410) 52 04 19

Deputy director in scientific activieties – Ashot Piliposyan, tel: (+37410) 58 74 27

Assistant director – , tel: (+37410) 58 74 25, (+37410) 58 74 27

Assistant director in public elations- Marine Avanesyan (+37410) 58 74 27

Chief Found keeper – Lianna Gevorgyan, tel: (+37410) 58 74 25

Inspector of Civil Protection & Extraordinary Situation – Seyran Dovlatbekyan, tel: (+37410) 54 55 70

 

2. STRUCTURAL SUBDIVISIONS

 

DEPARTMENTS

Personnel Management Department

/Head of the Department – Arevhat Avetisyan, tel: (+37410) 58 74 25/

 

Finance Department

/Head of the Department – Ashot Khoyecyan, tel: (+37410) 56 43 37/

 

Department of Monuments Protection

/Head of the Department –Gor Gasparyan, tel: (+37410) 58 74 25/

 

Department of Management and Development of Cultural Resources and Collections

/Head of the Department – Kristina Hakobyan, tel: (+37410) 58 74 25/

 

Department of Accounting and Protection of Funds

/Head of the Department – Gayane Hovhannisyan, tel: (+37410) 58 74 25/

 

Department of Source Study and Editing

/Head of the Department – Argam Ayvazyan, tel: (+37410) 58 74 25/

 

Department of Organization of Scientific-Methodological Work and Exhibition

/Head of the Department – Elmira Esayan, tel: (+37410) 58 74 25/

 

Economic Department

/Head of the Department – Marianna Lalafaryan, tel: (+37410) 58 74 25/

 

3. SEPARATE SUBDIVISIONS

BRANCHES

Regional service for the protection of historical environment of Aragatsotn marz

/Acting Head of the Service – Manuk Manukyan, tel: (+374232) 3 21 26

 

Regional service for the protection of historical environment of Ararat marz

/Head of the Service – Roman Karapetyan, tel: (+37455) 77-16-26

 

Regional service for the protection of historical environment of Armavir marz

/Head of the Service – Andranik Simonyan, tel: (+374237) 2 10 23
Regional service for the protection of historical environment of Shirak marz

/Head of the Service – Avetiq Meliq-Sargsyan, tel: (+374312) 5 83 76
Regional service for the protection of historical environment of Kotayk marz

/Head of the Service – Kamo Hakobyan, tel: (+374222) 2 54 60
Regional service for the protection of historical environment of Gegharkounik marz

/Head of the Service – Artak Arevshatyan, tel: (+374262) 4 68 08

 

Regional service for the protection of historical environment of Lori marz

/Head of the Service – Armen Geryan, tel: (+374322) 4 30 87

 

Regional service for the protection of historical environment of Tavoush marz

/Head of the Service – Arkadi Dovlatbekyan, tel:

 

Regional service for the protection of historical environment of Syunik marz

/Head of the Service – Astghik Hakobyan, tel: (+374285) 6 71 59

Regional service for the protection of historical environment of Vayots dzor marz

/Head of the Service – Melanya Dovlatyan, tel: (+374281) 2 52 46

 

Regional service for the protection of historical environment of Yerevan

/Head of the Service – Garik Vardanyan tel: (+37410) 58 74 25

 

 

Historical and cultural museum-reservation of Zvartnots

/Chief of the branch – Gagik Grigoryan, tel:(+37495) 68 00 57

 

Historical and cultural museum-reservation of Garni

/Chief of the branch – Aram Babayan, tel: (+37494) 00 11 38

 

Historical and cultural museum-reservation of the University of Gladzor

/Chief of the branch – Baris Qocharyan, tel: (+37493) 95 56 41

 

Historical and archeological museum-reservation of Metsamor

/Chief of the branch – Artavazd Zaqyan, tel: (+37494) 93 00 71

 

Historical and architectural reservation of Goshavank

/Chief of the branch – Bakur Hovsepyan, tel: (+37498) 95 87 11

 

Historical and natural reservation of Arpi

/Chief of the branch – Shaqe Karaghanyan, tel: (+37493) 23-05-43

 

Historical and cultural preservation “Zorats кarer Settlement”

/Chief of the branch – Ashot Avagyan, tel: (+37491) 58 44 85

 

Historical and cսltսral preservation of “Lori berd”

/Chief of the branch – Kimik Serobyan, tel: (+37477) 25 20 34

 

National architectural museum-reservation of Dilijan
/Chief of the branch – , tel: (+37491) 67 29 78

СТРУКТУРА

1. АДМИНИСТРАЦИЯ

Директор – Владимир Погосян, тел. 52-04-19
Зам. директор- Сейран Аракелян,тел. 58-74-25
Зам. директора по научной части – Ашот Пилипосян, тел. 58-74-27
Зам. директор-Лиана Геворкян, тел. 58-74-25
Помощник директора – Анна Оганнесян, тел. 58-74-25
Инспектор ГО и ЧС – Сейран Довлатбекян, тел. 54-55-70
Главный хранитель –Гаяне Ованесян, тел. 58-74-25

2. СТРУКТУРНЫЕ ПОДРАЗДЕЛЕНИЯ ОТДЕЛЫ

Отдел управления штатом
Зав. отделом – Ареват Аветисян, тел. 58-74-25

Финансовый отдел
Зав. отделом – Ашот Хоецян, тел. 56-43-37

Отдел охраны памятников
Зав. отделом – Гор Гаспарян, тел. 58-74-25

Отдел учета и развития культурных ценностей и коллекций
Зав. отделом Кристина Акопян, тел. 58-74-25

Отдел по охране и учету документальных материалов памятников
Зав. отделом – Мармар Авагян, тел. 58-74-25
Отдел организации экспозиций и научно-методических работ
Зав. отделом Элмира Есаян, тел. 58-74-25

Хозяйственный отдел
Зав. отделом Марианна Лалафарян, тел. 58-74-25

 

3. ОТДЕЛЬНЫЕ ПОДРАЗДЕЛЕНИЯ

ФИЛИАЛЫ
Арагацотнская региональная служба по охране исторической среды
Начальника службы Манук Манукян
тел. 0232 3-21-26

Араратская региональная служба по охране исторической среды
Начальник службы Роман Карапетян
тел. 055 77-16-26

Армавирская региональная служба по охране исторической среды
Начальник службы Андраник Симонян
тел. 0237 2-10-23

Ширакская региональная служба по охране исторической среды
Начальник службы Аветик Мелик-Саркисян
тел. 0312 5-83-76
Котайкская региональная служба по охране исторической среды
Начальник службы Камо Акопян
тел. 0222 2-54-60

Гегаркунийская региональная служба по охране исторической среды
Начальник службы Артак Аревшатян
тел 0262 4-68-08

Лорийская региональная служба по охране исторической среды
Начальник службы Армен Герьян
тел. 0322 4-30-87

Тавушская региональная служба по охране исторической среды
Начальник службы Аркади Довлатбекян
тел.

Сюникская региональная служба по охране исторической среды
Начальник службы Астхик Акопян
тел. 0285 6-71-59

Региональная служба по охране исторической среды Вайоц Дзора
Начальник службы Меланья Довлатян
тел. 0281 2-52-46

Ереванская региональная служба по охране исторической среды
Начальник службы Гарик Варданян
тел. 58-74-25

Историко-культурный музей-заповедник “Звартноц”

Зав.филиалом Гагик Григорян, тел. 095 68-00-57

Историко-культурный музей-заповедник “Гарни”
Зав. филиалом Арам Бабаян , тел. 094 00-11-38

Историко-культурный музей-заповедник “Гладзорский университет”
Зав. филиалом Борис Кочарян , тел. 093 95-56-41

Историко-археологоческий музей-заповедник “Мецамор”
Зав. филиалом Артавазд Закян, тел. 094 93-00-71

Историко-архитектурный заповедник “Гошаванк”
Зав.филиалом Бакур Овсепян, тел. 098 95-87-11

Природно-исторический заповедник “Арпи”
Зав. филиалом , Шаке Караханян тел. 093 23-05-43

Историко-культурный заповедник “Поселение “Зорац карер””
Зав. филиалом Ашот Авакян, тел. 091 58-44-85

Историко-культурный музей-заповедник “Городище”Лори Берд””
Зав. филиалом Кимик Серопян, тел. 077 25-20-34

Музей-заповедник народной-архитектуры Дилижана

Зав. филиалом Рузанна Асатрян , тел. 091672978